CH. FREEMORE MARY JANE
SzĂĽletett : 2009-09-02
Apja : DEVILS OF YORK DANCE ON FIRE
Anyja : BRILL YORKI BOX DESIGN
Eredményei:
Hungária Junior Champion (HJCH)
Hungária Champion (HCH)
Serbian Junior Champion (SRBJCH)
Hungária Derby Győztes 2010. (HDGY)
HYTK Fiatal Évgyőztes 2010

4 X HPJ
2 X PRM
5 X CAC
5 X R.CAC
BOB/HFGY

Devils Of York Dance On Fire
Durrer's Exclusive Priority
Shakespeare's Michael Simon
Durrer's Showcase
Delvis Of York Easy Breeze
Durrer's Caught You Look'n
Devils Of York Shakira
Brill Yorki Box Design
Rock And Gold Turbo of New Deal
Rockfeller Du Domaine De Monderlay
Golden Grafity Of New Deal
Brill Yorki Box Princess
Free Styler Of New Deal
Csomalaki Boglárka



Date: Judge: Show: Results:
2012-06-03 Szabó Sándor Nyíregyháza CAC Open class: Excellent I + CAC, HFGY/BOB
2012-05-26 Gerhard Pöllinger (A) Komárom HYTK Open class: Excellent II + R.CAC
2012-05-06 Kórózs András Karcag CAC Open class: Excellent II + R.CAC
2011-07-23 Dr. Kelemen Attila (RO) Debrecen Éjszakai CAC Intermediate class: Excellent I + CAC
2011-06-12 Jaroslav Kubala (SK) Komárom CACIB Intermediate class: Excellent II + R.CAC
2011-06-05 Korózs Gábor Tiszafüred CAC Intermediate class: Excellent I + CAC
2011-04-25 Harry O Donoghue, IRL Szilvásvárad - Vadászkutya CAC Intermediate class: Excellent III
2011-04-24 Roberto Vélez-Picó, PR Szilvásvárad CACIB Intermediate class: Excellent I + CAC
2011-04-23 Rafael De Santiago PR Szilvásvárad - Hungária Yorkshire Terrier Klub Intermediate class: Excellent I + CAC
2011-04-03 Radvánszky Katalin Dombóvár CAC Intermediate class: Excellent II + R.CAC
2011-03-27 Sancanin Sinisa (SRB) Kanjiza (Szerbia) CACIB Intermediate class: Excellent II + R.CAC
2010-11-28 Korózs András Budapest CACIB-Derby Youth class: Excellent I + HPJ, Hungária Derby Győztes 2010.
2010-11-27 Francesco Cochetti (I) Budapest Hungária Yorkshire Terrier Klub special kiállítás Youth class: Excellent I + HPJ
2010-10-24 Korózs András Dunaújváros CAC Youth class: Excellent I + HPJ
2010-10-10 Szabó Sándor Miskolc CAC Youth class: Excellent I + HPJ
2010-09-26 Cristian Stefanescu (RO) Jászberény CAC

Youth class: Excellent II

2010-08-21 Damir Markov (SRB) Ada (Szerbia) CAC Youth class: Excellent I + PRM
2010-07-25 Mile Alesovski (MK) Irig (Szerbia) CACIB

Youth class: Excellent I + PRM